OFFICIAL CONTRACT sqPrwKsrEg6twcXjURtbV4ChiVxd1ssf6Q2NRGWpHar CURVE OPENS AT LAUNCH
Tipline markTIPLINE$TIPLINE
Claim a handle

SPLITTER PROGRAM / 70 / 20 / 10 / X / YOUTUBE / TWITCH

PAY CREATORSSTRAIGHT FROMTHE CURVE

0.000 SOL PAID OUT ACROSS 0 CLAIMED CREATORS / SINCE LAUNCH KEEPER IDLE / NO SETTLED LEG YET
SPLITTER CONSOLE CONNECTING
70%CREATOR
20%VAULT
10%BURN

creator wallet via Jupiter / TIPLINE staking vault / buy and burn

CREATOR 70%0.000
VAULT 20%0.000
BURN 10%0.000

NO CLAIM ROUTED YET

One field. The handle is public the second you submit. The wallet binds when the creator signs with it.

JUPITER ROUTE: reading quote

CLAIM FEED / NEWEST FIRST

    Creator coins launch on a Meteora DBC curve. Trade fees are hard-routed into one on chain splitter: 70% swapped on Jupiter to the creator's claimed wallet, 20% to the TIPLINE staking vault, 10% buys and burns TIPLINE. Nobody holds the money in between.

    CREATOR DIRECTORY

    Claimed handles, newest first, written by visitors and shared across every browser on this page. Routed amounts come from the keeper on real fee claims only.

    0

    HANDLES CLAIMED SO FAR. THE LIST BELOW IS WRITTEN FROM THIS FIELD.

      NO HANDLES CLAIMED ON THIS FILTER YET. THE FIRST ONE GOES ABOVE THE FOLD.

      THE TIPLINE CURVE

      OPENS AT LAUNCH

      TIPLINE runs on its own bonding curve. Trade fees on it go to the treasury that pays the keeper and the splitter rent. Graduation moves trading to a DEX pool.

      sqPrwKsrEg6twcXjURtbV4ChiVxd1ssf6Q2NRGWpHar

      OFFICIAL CONTRACT / CURVE OPENS AT LAUNCH / ANY OTHER CA IS FAKE

      0.00000000PRICE SOL
      0.00MCAP SOL
      0.00IN CURVE SOL
      0.000FEES SOL

      GRADUATION PROGRESS: 0%

      SOL

      CURVE OPENS AT LAUNCH

      WALLET NOT CONNECTED

      STAKE GATE

      Launching a creator coin needs 250,000 TIPLINE staked. Your balance is read from mainnet RPC, not typed in. Your stake also sets your cut of the 20% vault.

      0 / 250,000 TIPLINE / PREVIEW, CONNECT TO READ YOUR BALANCE

      SPLITTER PROGRAM: DEPLOYING

      STAKING VAULT: DEPLOYING

      Overhead desk still life with a phone showing a payout list

      FIG 3 / PAYOUT ROW. HANDLE, PLATFORM, ROUTE, AMOUNT. SIGNED, NOT PROMISED.

      HOW THE RAIL RUNS

      1. 01
        CLAIM

        Paste a handle or a profile link into the console. It is detected as X, YouTube or Twitch and lands in the public directory. No account, no email.

      2. 02
        LAUNCH

        A staker holding the gate launches the creator coin on a Meteora DBC curve. Creator fees on that curve are set to the splitter at creation, not after.

      3. 03
        CLAIM FEES

        The keeper claims curve fees. A Helius webhook fires, the splitter executes: 70% swapped on Jupiter to SOL or xStocks and sent to the creator's bound wallet, 20% to the vault, 10% buys TIPLINE and burns it.

      4. 04
        BIND

        The creator signs a message with the wallet they want paid to. Until they sign, their 70% accrues in the splitter PDA. It is never held by a company.

      5. 05
        VERIFY

        Every leg is a transaction. The counter above the fold is the sum of the creator legs, written by the keeper, zero until the first claim settles.

      FEE LOOP: curve fees to the splitter / 70% to the creator / 20% to stakers / 10% buys and burns TIPLINE.